University News

WIU Graduation Summer 2011

IL

Aledo (61231)
  • Brandon Donald Fitzsimmons, Bachelor of Business, Finance
  • Brian Jeffrey Simpson, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Algonquin (60102)
  • Kyle P Griffin, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
  • Cory Allen Tomasino, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/restaurant Management
Amboy (61310)
  • Collin M Oconnell, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Annawan (61234)
  • Scott Matthew Eilers, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Arlington Heights (60004)
  • Cailie Nora Emmerich, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
  • Joshua Andrew Jakomin, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Yuri Lev, Bachelor of Arts, History
  • Martin Lee Schultz, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Auburn (62615)
  • Cole Thornton, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
Augusta (62311)
  • Marc Kristopher Kessler, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
Aurora (60504)
  • Caleb Scot Streitmatter, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Kenya M Wakefield, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Aurora (60506)
  • Gregory T Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
Bartlett (60103)
  • Tammy Katherine Lundy, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Batavia (60510)
  • Sean C Langford, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Benjamin L Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
Beardstown (62618)
  • Gail Janine Christianson, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish
Blandinsville (61420)
  • Kyla Mari Keefauver, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Aaron Michael Snowden, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, Philosophy
Bloomington (61701)
  • Carianna R Cottone, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Bloomington (61704)
  • Richard P Rector, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Blue Island (60406)
  • Matthew L Miller, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Bolingbrook (60440)
  • Felicia Boma Olimene, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
Bourbonnais (60914)
  • Torinn J Pope, Master of Science, Kinesiology
Bridgeview (60455)
  • Kevin Bressanelli, Bachelor of Music, Applied Music - Instrumental Performance
Brimfield (61517)
  • Joshua G Johnson, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Broadview (60155)
  • Scott T Pfieffer, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Buffalo Grove (60089)
  • Christopher Rey Cabrera, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Burr Ridge (60527)
  • Brad Micheal Koren, Master of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Systems
Bushnell (61422)
  • Lance C Murphy, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
Caledonia (61011)
  • Christopher G Swartout, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Cambridge (61238)
  • Linda Kay Harp, Master of Science In Education, Reading
Camp Grove (61424)
  • James Alan Turk, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
Canton (61520)
  • Wesley Jay Kimbrough, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
  • Angela Marie Simmons, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership
  • Trista D Trone, Bachelor of Music, Music Business
Cantrall (62625)
  • Kristina M Olson, Bachelor of Science, Fashion Merchandising
Carol Stream (60188)
  • Cindy Navarro, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Daniel Marc Nielson, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Carrollton (62016)
  • Jacob A Mann, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Carthage (62321)
  • Jason T Gunning, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Kristianna Rae Lorenz, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Madalyn Kaye Owak, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Jason Wildrick, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Cary (60013)
  • Michael Stuart Coniglio, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Brian Edward Mccloskey, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Michael Colin Moore, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
Channahon (60410)
  • Robert Anthony Derango, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chatham (62629)
  • Tara Joy Peterman, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
Chicago (60610)
  • Joseph M Sergi, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Chicago (60613)
  • Shawn M Mclaughlin, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago (60623)
  • Andrew L Thompson, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Chicago (60626)
  • Joel Lee Hammond, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago (60628)
  • Anthony N Janowski, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
Chicago (60629)
  • Kristina Ashley Hoppa, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Chicago (60630)
  • Stuart Gordon Whitmore, Bachelor of Science, Zoology
Chicago (60632)
  • Maricarmen Guzman, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish
Chicago (60634)
  • Adam P Fitzgerald, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Chicago (60638)
  • Edward J Komenda, Bachelor of Arts, English
  • Zachary J Ziomek, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Chicago (60643)
  • Lauren Anne Mayer, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
  • Victoria Bryant Stewart, Master of Arts, History
Chicago (60644)
  • Eric C Mcgee, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Chicago (60645)
  • Jazmin Ivon Suarez, Bachelor of Business, Finance
Chicago (60657)
  • Daniel Donahue Pancratz, Master of Fine Arts, Theatre
Chicago Heights (60411)
  • Donald W Settle, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Chillicothe (61523)
  • Troy Dale Webb, Master of Science In Education, Educational Leadership
Cissna Park (60924)
  • Betsy Jo Bauer, Bachelor of Business, Human Resource Management
Colchester (62326)
  • Brandon Lee Markert, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Science
Colona (61241)
  • Jeffrey Gene Hites, Master of Arts, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Bruce Spencer Smith, Master of Science, School Health
Columbia (62236)
  • Robert Andre Boney, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Country Club Hills (60478)
  • Dominick A Layne, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Countryside (60525)
  • Colleen Anne Balla, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Crestwood (60445)
  • Mary Rose Dozier, Master of Arts, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Catherine Ann Keselica, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Crystal Lake (60014)
  • Brian Matthew Celli, Bachelor of Business, Supply Chain Management
  • Ashley J Devries, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
  • Leonardo John Mondelli, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Katherine Elizabeth Rogers, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
Dahinda (61428)
  • Timothy D Farquer, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership
Darien (60561)
  • Christopher John Chrencik, Bachelor of Business, Accountancy
Deerfield (60015)
  • Elizabeth A Schneider, Bachelor of Arts, Women's Studies
Dixon (61021)
  • Katie Elizabeth Barton, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Bradley William Dempsey, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Kelley Deanne Lahey, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Denise R Moser, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Heather Lynn Smith, Master of Arts, Economics
  • Joseph A Spagnolia, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Mary T Worley, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Downers Grove (60515)
  • Ryan K Keefer, Master of Science, Chemistry
  • Thomas Bardon Mckenna, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Downers Grove (60516)
  • Blaine M Brugh, Bachelor of Business, Economics
  • Rebekah Ann Ciolek, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
  • Michael Charles Principe, Bachelor of Business, Marketing
  • Joseph Louis Rizzo, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Dundee (60118)
  • Monica Elizabeth Harris, Bachelor of Science, Clinical Laboratory Science
East Alton (62024)
  • Matthew Ellis Reid, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
East Moline (61244)
  • Tamara S Braden, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Kyle D Duprey, Master of Science, Kinesiology
  • Trisha Kay Fritz, Master of Science In Education, Educational Leadership
  • John Michael Smith, Master of Science In Education, Counseling
  • Elizabeth Janeen Taylor, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Adrianne Elizabeth Vanspeybroeck, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
East Peoria (61611)
  • Christopher William Rigg, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
East Saint Louis (62203)
  • Anita M Cox, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Elgin (60120)
  • Edna M Quintanilla, Bachelor of Science, Zoology
Elgin (60123)
  • Jeffrey Norman Klemm, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Elizabeth (61028)
  • Elizabeth Noll Francomb, Bachelor of Science, Fashion Merchandising
Elk Grove Village (60007)
  • Amy Rose Ekner, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Elmhurst (60126)
  • Timothy R Stramel, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Elmwood (61529)
  • Anthony T Mccoy, Master of Science In Education, Educational Leadership
Erie (61250)
  • Michael D Carlson, Master of Science In Education, Educational Leadership
  • Carla Ann Jaquet, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Evanston (60201)
  • James Ellis Trippi, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
Evergreen Park (60805)
  • Denisha L Price, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Anthony Joseph Salvador, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Farmer City (61842)
  • Rylee Jane Russell, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Farmington (61531)
  • Sara Kay Balagna, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
Forreston (61030)
  • Jason David Moore, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Fowler (62338)
  • Michele Rene Gertz, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
  • Bryan Paul Mock, Bachelor of Business, Marketing
  • Michael Joseph Weiman, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Frankfort (60423)
  • Kevin Leonard Paluch, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Galesburg (61401)
  • Ashley R Ahlberg, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Spencer Cochrane, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Jon Curtis Danielson, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Gabriella Victoria Gutierrez, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Coletta Julia Meyer, Master of Science, Health Sciences
  • Kali E Mustain, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Tessa Ann Steil, Bachelor of Arts, Art
  • Francisco J Zepeda, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Galva (61434)
  • Chad Anthony Gilbreth, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Geneseo (61254)
  • Richard D Fontenoy, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Jacob William Glazier, Master of Science In Education, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
  • Tyler Jordan Hoogerwerf, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Diana J Johnson, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Caleb Michael Robertson, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Jacob E Woolsey, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Geneva (60134)
  • Shannon M Earl, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
  • Hugh L Phyfer, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
Glasford (61533)
  • Matthew Shane Steele, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Glendale Heights (60139)
  • Michael Ngoc Nguyen, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Glenview (60025)
  • Monica Emily Bromber, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics
  • David Morales, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Godfrey (62035)
  • Paul R Anderson, Bachelor of Science, Microbiology
Good Hope (61438)
  • Courtney Lynn Moore, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Kevin David Seaver, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Grayslake (60030)
  • Devon Asleigh Kelly, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Charles Lex Wagner, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Greenview (62642)
  • Jay E Tibbs, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Hanover Park (60133)
  • Richard Allan Huebner, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Ryan Kelly Mcsheffrey, Bachelor of Science, Health Sciences
Hartsburg (62643)
  • Heather A Osborn, Master of Science, Biology
Havana (62644)
  • Megan A Marshall, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Hinsdale (60521)
  • Christopher Ryan Vokaty, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
Hoffman Estates (60010)
  • Brian M Thomas, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Hoffman Estates (60192)
  • Nicholas James Mertes, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Homewood (60430)
  • Kaitlin Ann Hastings, Bachelor of Science, Fashion Merchandising
Huntley (60142)
  • Douglas Losher, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Brittany Ann Palmer, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Indian Head Park (60525)
  • Danielle Marie Krystyniak, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
Joliet (60404)
  • Steven Andrew Olin, Bachelor of Business, Economics
Joliet (60435)
  • Amanda E Martino, Bachelor of Science, Fashion Merchandising
Joliet (60436)
  • Asha Laxmi Narayan, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Kankakee (60901)
  • Kalyn Rachel Brown, Bachelor of Science, Health Sciences
Kewanee (61443)
  • Tamara Townsend Brown, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership
  • Donald K Hauser, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
  • Mollie Ann Schmelzer, Master of Science In Education, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Knoxville (61448)
  • Robert Blake Benedict, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Jeffrey T Grady, Master of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Systems
  • Medessa Cheere Vancil, Master of Science In Education, Educational Leadership
La Grange Highlands (60525)
  • Michael Vincent Zuro, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
La Grange Park (60526)
  • Elizabeth Grace Golitko, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Connor T Quinn, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
La Moille (61330)
  • Michelle R Schallhorn, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
La Salle (61301)
  • Collin Sebastian Vanburen, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Zoology
Lake In The Hills (60156)
  • David Daniel Dustin, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
  • Melissa Marie Kaufmann, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Lake Zurich (60047)
  • Bartosz Wolek, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Lewistown (61542)
  • Jeffrey David Braun, Master of Science In Education, Educational Leadership
Liberty (62347)
  • Kristin M Obert, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Libertyville (60048)
  • Stephen P Lavigne, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Lima (62348)
  • Jeremy Paul Boudreaux, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Lincoln (62656)
  • Zachary William Odonoghue, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Rachel Leigh Tabor, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Litchfield (62056)
  • Adam C Warring, Bachelor of Business, Management
Lk Barrington (60010)
  • Vincent R Caramusa, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Lockport (60441)
  • Jeffrey William Smola, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Kaitlyn Anne Vanderwall, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Lombard (60148)
  • Samantha Catherine Brady, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
  • Kyle Herlache, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Sheila Louise Voss, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
London Mills (61544)
  • Milo Leeroy Harkness, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Loraine (62349)
  • Kin M Barnard, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Lynn Center (61262)
  • Kelsey Nicole Terrell, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Fashion Merchandising
Macomb (61455)
  • Amanda Jo Barkema, Master of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
  • Joel Daniel Beard, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Steven Robert Beck, Master of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
  • Michael Ross Bordowitz, Bachelor of Science, Forensic Chemistry
  • Cherie Lee Dehaven, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Robert Lewis Elliott, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
  • Chaney Ray Ferguson, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Corvales L Grant, Bachelor of Arts, Journalism
  • Shawn Haskins, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Science
  • Dustin Alan Hinrichs, Master of Arts, Political Science
  • Joshua Adam Huffman, Bachelor of Arts, Art
  • Kerry Lynn Juhlin, Master of Science, Sport Management
  • Kathleen L Mcgowan, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Music, Applied Music - Instrumental Performance
  • Sandra Nicole Morris, Bachelor of Science, Fashion Merchandising
  • Amy L Radosh, Master of Arts, Sociology
  • Adam Joseph Repp, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Jason Michael Roberts, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Robert Lee Shelby, Master of Arts, Sociology
  • Sophie Golan Simmons, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Renee Patrice Simpson, Master of Liberal Arts & Sciences, Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Jaclyn L Smith, Bachelor of Arts, Anthropology
  • Rachel M Tennant, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
  • Brent William Tripp, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Amanda Rose Williams, Bachelor of Arts, Political Science
  • Alicia Marie Wresinski, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Manhattan (60442)
  • John Bernard Cantone, Bachelor of Business, Management
Markham (60428)
  • Dawn Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Fashion Merchandising
Mason City (62664)
  • Craig William Anderson, Master of Arts, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Mattoon (61938)
  • Travis Wayne Moran, Master of Arts, English
Maywood (60153)
  • Arthur Allen Mohorn, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Mchenry (60050)
  • Zachary R Gilstrap, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Kimberly Lynn Heisler, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Melrose Park (60160)
  • Adalina Ocon, Master of Science, Biology
Mendon (62351)
  • John Walter Wietholder, Master of Arts, Economics
Middletown (62666)
  • Cody Michael Tucker, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Science
Milan (61264)
  • Mike W Allison, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
  • Diana L Chan, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Roxanne Susan Croegaert, Master of Music, Music
  • Pamela D Jones, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Sandy L Westfall, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Minooka (60447)
  • Scott A Hunckler, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Mokena (60448)
  • Jeffrey Ryan Schroeder, Bachelor of Science, Forensic Chemistry
Moline (61265)
  • Rebecca Ashley Dixon, Master of Science In Education, Reading
  • Andrew Joseph Hutchins, Bachelor of Science, Manufacturing Engineering Technology
  • Whitney Anne Kropp, Bachelor of Science, Fashion Merchandising
  • Sheryl L Schluenz, Master of Science In Education, Special Education
Monmouth (61462)
  • Lori Sue Buresh, Master of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
  • Casey J Rexroat, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Montgomery (60538)
  • Ivette Nevarez, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Thomas Paul Woods, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Moro (62067)
  • Nicholas J Yates, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
Morris (60450)
  • Keegan M Steele, Master of Science, Chemistry
Mount Carroll (61053)
  • Timothy James Schurman, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership
Mt Prospect (60056)
  • Ronald John Nasello, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Mundelein (60060)
  • Bridget Erin Berns, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Naperville (60540)
  • James D Martino, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Kimberly Doral Pavlicek, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
  • Armon M Shahpar, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/restaurant Management
Naperville (60563)
  • Christopher Lee Fiala, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Naperville (60564)
  • Ryan Walter Elliott, Bachelor of Business, Management
  • Kevin Hamilton Green, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Katie S Heyden, Bachelor of Science, Dietetics
Naperville (60565)
  • Kevin Joseph Berland, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Jamal A Degeratto, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/restaurant Management
  • Alexander F Jasinski, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
  • William Stratton Massuci, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Tyler L Zenger, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
New Lenox (60451)
  • Justin Craig Chisholm, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Michael A Hankosky, Bachelor of Music, Music Therapy
New Windsor (61465)
  • Jeff Ewing, Master of Science In Education, Educational Leadership
Niles (60714)
  • Srivathsan Vijayaraghavan, Master of Science, Biology
Normal (61761)
  • Kendall James Schumann, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Jacob Carl Shepard, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Northbrook (60062)
  • Matthew Motolko, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Northlake (60164)
  • Giselle Esperanza Avelar, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
O Fallon (62269)
  • Robert P Johnson, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Oak Lawn (60453)
  • Sean Kevin Goldrick, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre - Acting
Oak Park (60304)
  • Ricardo B Thomas, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
Oneida (61467)
  • Ann Marie Danner, Master of Science, Instructional Design & Technology
Orion (61273)
  • Sarah Kay Manecke, Master of Science In Education, Reading
  • Aaron C Roome, Specialist In School Psychology, Psychology
  • Monae Christine Verbeke, Master of Science, Biology
Orland Park (60462)
  • James Jeffery Lynn, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Palatine (60067)
  • Nicholas James Maggiore, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Palatine (60074)
  • Justin Alexander Venturini, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Palos Heights (60463)
  • Jeana M Kingsbury, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/restaurant Management
Palos Park (60464)
  • Kevin J Connellan, Master of Arts, Geography
Pekin (61554)
  • Bridgette Katherine Feeney, Bachelor of Science In Education, Elementary Education
  • Tristan Wayne Rowe, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Peoria (61603)
  • Brenna Jean Gingrich, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Matthew A Rice, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Art
Peoria (61605)
  • Tracey Ann Alexander, Master of Liberal Arts & Sciences, Liberal Arts & Sciences
Peoria (61607)
  • Ashley L Stewart, Bachelor of Business, Marketing
Peoria (61614)
  • Zac Lynn Cowan, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Chad C Ghere, Master of Science, Mathematics
Peoria (61615)
  • Soe Han Tha, Master of Science, Chemistry
  • Courtney R Westefer, Master of Arts, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Peru (61354)
  • Tyler Philip Potthoff, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Petersburg (62675)
  • Katelyn Jean Stewart, Master of Science, Chemistry
  • Dalton J Whitley, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Pittsfield (62363)
  • Ashley N Jones, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
  • Kirk A Speckhart, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/restaurant Management
Plainfield (60585)
  • Ryan Scott Ennis, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/restaurant Management
Plainfield (60586)
  • Kelly Ann Gilboy, Bachelor of Science, Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Carrington Gregory, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Polo (61064)
  • Justin Alex Diehl, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Poplar Grove (61065)
  • Adam Nicholas Boyce, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Princeton (61356)
  • Gregory Robert Bouslog, Master of Science, Sport Management
  • Lindsey Elyse Sterling, Bachelor of Science, Hotel/restaurant Management
Prospect Heights (60070)
  • Louis John Johnson, Bachelor of Business, Supply Chain Management
Quincy (62301)
  • Cameron Dale Bohnstedt, Bachelor of Arts, Art
  • Samuel B Dancer, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Morgan Lynn Ewing, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
Quincy (62305)
  • Joshua David Greenwell, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Josh Tyler Kerker, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
  • Lacey Noelle Little, Bachelor of Business, Human Resource Management
  • Elizabeth Jan Schodroski, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
  • Amber L Shultz, Bachelor of Arts, Art
  • Laura C Sorrill, Bachelor of Science, Health Services Management
  • Cole Gerard Terwelp, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
Rantoul (61866)
  • Travis Michael Wallin, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Red Bud (62278)
  • Kristen A Troup, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Rochelle (61068)
  • Bryan J Campbell, Master of Arts, History
Rock Island (61201)
  • Sarah Beth Bailey, Master of Science In Education, Elementary Education
  • Douglas Alan Brickner, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Corinthia L Dothard, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Diana G Gremanis, Master of Liberal Arts & Sciences, Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Lamont J King, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Allyson Nicole Knanishu, Master of Liberal Arts & Sciences, Liberal Arts & Sciences
  • Jaime Jean Mcbride, Bachelor of Business, Management
  • Timothy Ray Rockhold, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership
  • Amanda M Sissel, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Colleen A Webb, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Rockford (61101)
  • David J Rilott, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Rockford (61102)
  • Dylan James Delanty, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
Rockford (61103)
  • Jillisa A Benton, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Rockford (61108)
  • Nicholas William Mann, Master of Arts, History
Romeoville (60446)
  • Kevin Steven Viduna, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Roscoe (61073)
  • Stacey Kay Howe, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
Roselle (60172)
  • Ann Elizabeth Gerlesits, Bachelor of Science, Fashion Merchandising
Roseville (61473)
  • Thaddeus M Tharp, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Science
Rushville (62681)
  • Derek Aaron Eifert, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
  • Michelle Escapa, Master of Science In Education, Educational & Interdisciplinary Studies
  • Curtis Ryan Sargent, Summa Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
Saint Charles (60174)
  • Mark R Szalkowski, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Saint Charles (60175)
  • Gina Marie Lagioia, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Sandwich (60548)
  • Nicholas T Howard, Bachelor of Music, Music
Savanna (61074)
  • Judy Torres, Master of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Schaumburg (60193)
  • Marissa Kimberly Davis, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
  • James Piorkowski, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • James Rion, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Jason S Rose, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Shabbona (60550)
  • Thomas Owen Schiltz, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Silvis (61282)
  • Erin Linsey Hanna, Master of Science In Education, Counseling
  • Thomas Alexander Rotz, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
Smithshire (61478)
  • Katherine Roseanne Kane, Bachelor of Business, Management
South Barrington (60010)
  • Selvan Thamilavel, Master of Science, General Psychology
South Beloit (61080)
  • Anthony Rallo, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Sparland (61565)
  • Eva marie Frances Costley, Bachelor of Business, Finance
Spring Valley (61362)
  • Mike L Garcia, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
  • Casey Michael Swingel, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
  • Neil Patrick Swingel, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Springfield (62702)
  • Darci Louise Howard, Master of Science In Education, Reading
Springfield (62703)
  • Michael P Stieren, Bachelor of Business, Management
Springfield (62711)
  • Kirsten N Duffy, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Staunton (62088)
  • Jacob Joseph Rhodes, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Steger (60475)
  • Earl M Matrenec, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Sterling (61081)
  • Jessica Marie Brown, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • David Andrew Grams, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Nicholas James Shoger, Master of Science, Chemistry
Stillman Valley (61084)
  • Jason Alan Rowell, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Streator (61364)
  • Daniel Macias, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Darrick Allan Reiley, Education Specialist, Educational Leadership
Stronghurst (61480)
  • Max Dallas Edwards, Master of Arts, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Taylor Ridge (61284)
  • Holley Kathleen Begyn, Master of Science, Kinesiology
Tinley Park (60477)
  • Jonathan William Beauchamp, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
  • Dellanio F Tibbs, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Vernon Hills (60061)
  • Evan Lang Moy, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
Virden (62690)
  • Aaron Lee Coe, Master of Arts, Geography
Wadsworth (60083)
  • Morgan Elizabeth Huber, Bachelor of Business, Marketing
Waterman (60556)
  • Danielle Nicole Overby, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
West Chicago (60185)
  • Andi Szyszko, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
West Dundee (60118)
  • Timothy Andrew Miller, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
  • Lauren Ashley Muscat, Bachelor of Science, Medical Sciences
West Peoria (61604)
  • Jerrad M Maher, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
Wheaton (60189)
  • Caitlin M Bardill, Bachelor of Arts, Spanish
Wheeling (60090)
  • Matthew Fraser Drower, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Williamsville (62693)
  • Kari Lynn Bland, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
Wilmette (60091)
  • Roberto G Pesa, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Wilmington (60481)
  • Jonathan Michael Mitchell, Bachelor of Science, Construction Management
Winnebago (61088)
  • Brad B Wacker, Bachelor of Science, Biology
Woodridge (60517)
  • Scott Andrew Parik, Bachelor of Arts, Art
Zion (60099)
  • Gatsby Elizabeth Isaac, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration