Administrative Services

Scholarship Recipients

2014-2015

  • Josie Cassidy
  • Dayna Heaton
  • Brian Moore
  • Megan Thomas
  • Danielle Wherley
  • Karisa Wilson

2013-2014

  • Alexandria Hamm
  • Taylor Elder
  • Kasey Johnson
  • Kelsey White
  • Renee Slater
  • Ashley Thomas
  • Morgan Hare
  • Caleb Ackers
  • Kimberly Ackers

2012-2013

  • Paris Hamm
  • Diesel Baldwin
  • Lauren Barrett
  • Meagan Koll
  • Robert McKee
  • Alex Erlandson
  • Alexis Slater
  • Jeffrey Wirsing
  • Kelsie Schoonover

2011-2012

  • Brittany Slater
  • Evan Gentes
  • Sam Larimer
  • Chase Marlow
  • Elizabeth Engel
  • Clay Crouse

2010-2011

  • Alyssa Detrick
  • Amber Taylor
  • Eric Apel
  • Amelia Finch
  • Kimberly Rhoads
  • Stephanie Louden
  • Nicolas Boyer
  • Travis Wilson
  • Haley Humes

2009-2010

  • Wyatt Baxter
  • Alayna Colley
  • Shawn Colley
  • Megan Harkey
  • Michael Thomas

2008-2009

  • Kristina Dean, Macomb
  • Alan Cale, Macomb
  • Tiffany Whited, Good Hope
  • Charles Thomas, Rushville
  • Leigh Terstriep, Industry
  • Marissa Brown, LaHarpe
  • Timothee Zaborac, Canton
  • Lyndi Thorman, Macomb
  • Jerry Roth, Macomb

2007-2008

  • Adam Cale
  • Adeline Cassidy
  • Elizabeth Coplan
  • Melissa Downin
  • Leslie Dunham
  • Ashley Edwards
  • Dalton Patrick
  • Jonathan Stockton
  • Derek Wiley

2006-2007

  • Weston Bahr
  • Michelle Detrick
  • Blaine Pestle
  • Lindsay Battles
  • Jonathan Myers
  • Heather Harkey

2005-2006

  • Ashley Akers
  • Austin Akers
  • Ryan Moore
  • Crystal Myers
  • Kylie Coats
  • Brandon Colley
  • Ashley Kennedy
  • Leigh Thorman
  • Amber Wisslead

2004-2005

  • Evan Ford
  • Jade Helton
  • Brian Andrews
  • Teresa Troute
  • Amy Brehm
  • Marissa Kirby
  • Jessica Cremer
  • Ryan Barrett
  • Hannah Reagor

2003-2004

  • Glynnis Carlson
  • Sarah Etter
  • Derek Roe

2002-2003

  • Susan Brenner
  • Zachary Coplan
  • Kenneth Curtis
  • Amber Moore
  • Carrie Skees
  • Ryan Ungashick
  • Dana Vizdal
  • Amanda Yeoman

2001-2002

  • Maigan Campbell
  • Austin Greuel
  • Ashley Hattaway
  • Jeffrey Hess
  • Kaleb Keeran
  • Lynsey Kirby
  • Jason Parrott
  • Chris Shelley

2000-2001

  • Adam Akers
  • Amanda Cale
  • Dennis Harper
  • Kevin Johnson
  • William Oster
  • Nicole Popken
  • Amanda Still
  • Kim White

1999-2000

  • Andrew Brehm
  • Cristin Easley
  • Melissa Ward
  • Jennifer Neally
  • Jill Schneider
  • Ben Sollenberger
  • Angela Wilson
  • Stacie Wilson

1998-1999

  • Joseph Brenner
  • Candice Derry
  • Andy Greuel
  • Kassandra Killip
  • Emily Knox
  • Alissa Markert
  • Maureen Miner
  • Nicole Roberts

1997-1998

  • Paul Carrigan
  • Issac Juneman
  • Lindsay Krbavac
  • Michelle Martin
  • Stephanie Nelson
  • Timothy Thorman
  • Jordan VanDyke
  • Ryan Wilson

1996-1997

  • Katherine Hermes
  • Gerilee Hillyer
  • Brandy Leighty
  • Margaret Reed
  • Jamie Reusch
  • Amanda Smith
  • Lori Waterfield
  • Gayle Zahnle

Spring 1996

  • Tracey Adair
  • Jennifer Balmer
  • Kerry Black
  • Stacey Chipman
  • Brad White

Civil Service Employee of the Month for December 2014

Noelle Ebert, Civil Service Employee of the Month for December 2014

Noelle Ebert
Library Specialist
Quad Cities Campus