University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Graduation Spring 2017
Henry County, IL
Annawan (61234)
- Brandon Gruber, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Science
Atkinson (61235)
- Jonathan Andrew Wenthold, Bachelor of Science, Engineering
Cambridge (61238)
- Angela M Anderson, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Michelle Y Harrell, Bachelor of Business, Human Resource Management
- Kalli J Humphrey, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
- Brooklyn Renae Wexell, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
Colona (61241)
- James M Jones, Bachelor of Arts, History
- Heather Grooms Monson, Master of Arts, History
- Alonso Miguel Ochoa, Bachelor of Business, Management
- Carolyn J Potts, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Cassidy Nicole Preslar, Bachelor of Business, Management
Galva (61434)
- Cara Ann Arch, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum & Instruction
- Nicola A Cone, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Sarah Lynn Fredrickson, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, Anthropology
- Ethan R Olson, Bachelor of Science, Engineering
Geneseo (61254)
- Pamela B Betcher, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Kristina Marie Breidenstein, Master of Science, Clinical/Community Mental Health
- Laykyn Jade Dekezel, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
- Jenna Rena Ketelsen, Bachelor of Business, Human Resource Management
- Kimberly Louise Olson, Bachelor of Business, Management
- Erin Rose Peterson, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Science
- Alyx Milani Sims, Master of Science in Education, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Kewanee (61443)
- Hannah M Ainley, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Carly A Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Education, Special Education
- Rebecca Suzanne Baney, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
- Brenda Conley, Bachelor of Business, Accountancy
- Dylan J Galloway, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Ashley M Matuszyk, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
- Jessica Redenius, Bachelor of Science in Education, Early Childhood Education
- Abigail Louise Simaytis, Bachelor of Arts, Art
- Tyanda Nichole Thomas, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
Lynn Center (61262)
- Adam Seath Geiger, Bachelor of Science, Athletic Training
- Megan Elizabeth Sopher, Master of Science in Education, Reading
- Samantha Jean Swanson, Master of Science in Education, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Orion (61273)
- Morgan Francis Dahl, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Science
- Jennifer L Fiers, Master of Science in Education, Special Education
- Kennen Hutchison, Bachelor of Science, Microbiology
- Brandon Gene Kommer, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
- Alyssa L Owens, Bachelor of Business, Management
- Sydney Sottos, Bachelor of Science in Education, Elementary Education
- Trenten James Zwicker, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
Woodhull (61490)
- Jeremiah R White, Bachelor of Business, Management
Connect with us: